The 2017 Interdistrict competition match results are available HERE.

The 2017 Interdistrict competition finals results are available HERE.





Brown CEastwood T/LMcAndrew 3200
Vathanak RBrenan ParkMcAndrew 4200
Huang OParramattaIrene Matthews 1200
Xu MParramattaCrakanthorp 3200
Sanasi ABrenan ParkEsca Stephens 2200
Moonen EKWTACrakanthorp 1170
Riccioni-Brown HNorthern BeachesEsca Stephens 4170
Murray-Jones AEastern SubsPresidents 1160
Wright JEastwood T/LMcAndrew 3160
Wills RParramattaCrakanthorp 3160
Richards LHornsby STLEsca Stephens 1160
Qin JKWTAEsca Stephens 4160
Cliff SParramattaPresidents 1150
Mesa JParramattaPresidents 1150
Littlefield HGosfordPresidents 1150
Jandera OBrenan ParkMcAndrew 1150
Nguyen TBerala CarramarMcAndrew 2150
Farrington CEastern SubsMcAndrew 2150
Joyce CEastern SubsMcAndrew 4150
Fong REastwood T/LIrene Matthews 2150
Hosking TMLC SchoolIrene Matthews 2150
Bruce GNorthern BeachesWade & Neal 1150
Mitchell TTNB (Voyager)Wade & Neal 1150
Jovic FGosfordWade & Neal 1150
Simos HEastern SubsWade & Neal 2150
Darley HTennis MacarthurWade & Neal 2150
Aulia AEastern SubsCrakanthorp 2150
Cotton SEastern SubsCrakanthorp 3150
Bloom AKWTAEsca Stephens 1150
Evans WParramatta STLEsca Stephens 1150
Elazzi DIllawarraEsca Stephens 2150
Du LRyde BalmainEsca Stephens 3150
Brown CNorthern BeachesEsca Stephens 4150
Galea JHKDTASTL Boys 10's 1150
Petrovski FEastern SubsSTL Boys 10's 1150
Koulias LSTL 2STL Girls 10's 1150
Cameron STNB 1STL Girls 10's 1150
Zhao CSTL 1STL Boys 10's 1140
Sousou CParramatta STLMcAndrew 1130
Phijidvijan LHKDTAMcAndrew 1130
Sen DParramattaMcAndrew 2130
Jeong JKWTACrakanthorp 1130
Wang SKWTAEsca Stephens 1130
Warden SSTL 2STL Girls 10's 1130
Dyer FEastern SubsMcAndrew 2120
Doorey JNorthern BeachesMcAndrew 3120
Cook NEastwood T/LMcAndrew 3120
Kadambi ABlacktownMcAndrew 4120
Jones KEastern SubsMcAndrew 4120
Lawless TParramattaIrene Matthews 1120
Meryick INorthern BeachesWade & Neal 1120
Spencer SGosfordWade & Neal 1120
Ofahengaue CBlacktownWade & Neal 2120
Simos LEastern SubsWade & Neal 2120
Waddell KEastern SubsCrakanthorp 3120
Shah DHornsby STLEsca Stephens 1120
Smith PEastern SubsEsca Stephens 1120
Jeptha AEastwood T/LEsca Stephens 2120
Luo RKWTAEsca Stephens 4120
Sethupathi AHKDTASTL Boys 10's 1120
Simpson-Morgan STNB 2STL Girls 10's 1120
Cooper KSTL1STL Girls 10's 1120
Kennedy HNorthern BeachesCrakanthorp 2110
Birtles ZEastern SubsCrakanthorp 2110
Appenzeller AIllawarraPresidents 1100
Wang SKWTAPresidents 1100
Kwong EKWTAPresidents 1100
Courtney RGosfordPresidents 1100
Aron AEastwood T/LPresidents 2100
Peyasi RParramatta STLMcAndrew 1100
Scott THKDTAMcAndrew 1100
Hou FKWTAMcAndrew 1100
Dimmick MKWTAMcAndrew 2100
Bannerman LNorthern BeachesMcAndrew 3100
Knauer MBerala CarramarMcAndrew 3100
Jiang REastwood T/LMcAndrew 3100
Li MEastwood T/LMcAndrew 4100
Harrison EGosfordIrene Matthews 1100
Lakha SEastwood T/LIrene Matthews 2100
Patino STennis MacarthurIrene Matthews 2100
Zalam FEastwood T/lWade & Neal 2100
Gohl AEastwood T/lWade & Neal 2100
Bigeni GKWTACrakanthorp 1100
Graham MIllawarraCrakanthorp 1100
Jovic GGosfordCrakanthorp 1100
Thompson ENorthern BeachesCrakanthorp 2100
DeVivo NGosfordEsca Stephens 1100
Keyser MEastwood T/LEsca Stephens 2100
Wu AKWTAEsca Stephens 4100
Papadimitriou MSTL 1STL Boys 10's 1100
Schmolzer LSTL 2STL Boys 10's 1100
Italiano M#REF!Presidents 190
Harris SBerala CarramarPresidents 290
Ramesh VBlacktownPresidents 290
Porley NBrenan ParkMcAndrew 190
Mikos KEastern SubsMcAndrew 290
Jiang YKWTAMcAndrew 290
Macri LBerala CarramarMcAndrew 390
Jeff LIllawarraMcAndrew 490
Sytchenko D Brenan ParkMcAndrew 490
McEgan NEastern SubsMcAndrew 490
Raj SBlacktownIrene Matthews 190
Khan EBlacktownWade & Neal 190
Khan ABlacktownWade & Neal 190
Susic STNB (Voyager)Wade & Neal 190
Tang RNorthern BeachesWade & Neal 190
Petrovski SEastern SubsWade & Neal 290
Matis IEastern SubsCrakanthorp 290
Wills HParramattaCrakanthorp 390
Narayan NTennis MacarthurEsca Stephens 290
Dukas-Brown ANorthern BeachesEsca Stephens 490
Thompson JNorthern BeachesSTL Boys 10's 190
Phijidvijan MHKDTASTL Boys 10's 190
Lumsden CGosfordPresidents 180
Waller GEastwood T/LPresidents 280
Vucer ABrenan ParkMcAndrew 180
Medojevic LBrenan ParkMcAndrew 180
Mitchell DParramattaMcAndrew 280
McFaddzeanNorthern BeachesMcAndrew 280
Ahmed SBlacktownIrene Matthews 180
Yee KEastwood T/LIrene Matthews 280
Kaiamvories SMLC SchoolIrene Matthews 280
Kalamvokis CIllawarraWade & Neal 280
Burns MNorthern BeachesCrakanthorp 280
Marshall REastern SubsCrakanthorp 380
Curry TTennis MacarthurEsca Stephens 280
Sanasi CBrenan ParkEsca Stephens 280
Spencer LGosfordEsca Stephens 380
Estasy OSTL 1STL Boys 10's 180
Nunan ATNB 2STL Girls 10's 180
Protuder TBerala CarramarPresidents 270
Smith DEastern SubsMcAndrew 270
Hodgett RNorthern BeachesMcAndrew 370
Vurer NBrenan ParkMcAndrew 470
Ducket ZMLC SchoolIrene Matthews 270
Novotny SIllawarraWade & Neal 270
Holland CEastwood T/lWade & Neal 270
Demattei OHornsby STLCrakanthorp 170
Takeda SEastern SubsCrakanthorp 270
Ho JParramattaEsca Stephens 170
Kind AKWTAMcAndrew 160
Estasy CParramatta STLMcAndrew 160
Patchell DEastwood T/LMcAndrew 360
Lopez SIllawarraMcAndrew 360
Chan VBlacktownMcAndrew 460
Woods LParramattaIrene Matthews 160
Millar DMLC SchoolIrene Matthews 260
Arnavtovic LEastern SubsWade & Neal 160
Olney MIllawarraWade & Neal 160
Williams BBlacktownWade & Neal 160
Tombe STennis MacarthurWade & Neal 260
Raj SBlacktownWade & Neal 260
Waked C-EEastern SubsCrakanthorp 160
Arseniou EEastern SubsCrakanthorp 260
Westfall EGosfordEsca Stephens 160
Sytnyk SEastern SubsEsca Stephens 160
Pacey CIllawarraEsca Stephens 260
Karam CBrenan ParkEsca Stephens 260
Gillespie BRyde BalmainEsca Stephens 260
Hurley MParramattaEsca Stephens 360
Czerwinski RNorthern BeachesSTL Boys 10's 160
McMaste LEastern SubsSTL Boys 10's 160
Zhao JSTL 1STL Boys 10's 160
Darenzo ESTL 2STL Girls 10's 160
Dadgostar CEastern SubsPresidents 150
Aron ABlacktownPresidents 250
Ly EBerala CarramarPresidents 250
Miller LGosfordPresidents 250
Long OIllawarraPresidents 250
Garrett THKDTAMcAndrew 150
Collins TGosfordMcAndrew 150
Cachia EKWTAMcAndrew 250
Topalovic JParramattaMcAndrew 250
Crow JNorthern BeachesMcAndrew 250
Leyden HIllawarraMcAndrew 350
Arocha PBlacktownMcAndrew 450
Garipoli BTennis MacarthurIrene Matthews 150
Ramos JBlacktownIrene Matthews 150
Arnavtovic LEastern SubsWade & Neal 150
Freeman PEastern SubsWade & Neal 150
Veselcic LIllawarraWade & Neal 250
Isaak MarcellaBlacktownWade & Neal 250
Jandera MHornsby STLCrakanthorp 150
Thomas TBerala CarramarCrakanthorp 250
Kalamvokis AIllawarraCrakanthorp 350
Ishikawa HHornsby STLEsca Stephens 150
Suttie TParramattaEsca Stephens 150
Zhuang LRyde BalmainEsca Stephens 150
Waller BEastwood T/LEsca Stephens 250
Elazzi dIllawarraEsca Stephens 250
Panic KParramattaEsca Stephens 350
Miller AGosfordEsca Stephens 350
Keres MEastern SubsEsca Stephens 350
Afyouni KParramattaEsca Stephens 350
Talevski JIllawarraEsca Stephens 450
Zak ETennis MacarthurEsca Stephens 450
Burns KTNB2STL Girls 10's 150
Abelada JKWTAPresidents 140
Bear NBlacktownPresidents 240
Azari BBlacktownPresidents 240
McGlynn CIllawarraPresidents 240
Chauhan BKWTAMcAndrew 140
Elazzi EIllawarraMcAndrew 140
Vo TBerala CarramarMcAndrew 240
Jovic MNorthern BeachesMcAndrew 240
Pardey JIllawarraMcAndrew 340
Zarillic MEastwood T/LMcAndrew 340
Wu JEastwood T/LMcAndrew 340
Vuksil EBrenan ParkMcAndrew 440
Jia EEastwood T/LMcAndrew 440
Ninkovic PEastwood T/LMcAndrew 440
Forest-Freeman NGosfordIrene Matthews 140
Standing EGosfordIrene Matthews 140
Miller ENSW CatholicIrene Matthews 240
Karell DTennis MacarthurIrene Matthews 240
Mitchell STNB (Voyager)Wade & Neal 140
Lawless EEastern SubsWade & Neal 140
Alemager SIllawarraWade & Neal 140
Lavers SEastern SubsWade & Neal 140
Ring MTennis MacarthurWade & Neal 240
Kelly NIllawarraWade & Neal 240
Cui AHornsby STLCrakanthorp 140
Veselcic OIllawarraCrakanthorp 140
Bates KEastern SubsCrakanthorp 140
Jennings ABerala CarramarCrakanthorp 240
Tutunoa GTennis MacarthurCrakanthorp 240
Chou EMLC SchoolCrakanthorp 340
Stamiris TIllawarraCrakanthorp 340
Jeptha AEastwood T/lEsca Stephens 140
Kasimkunti AParramatta STLEsca Stephens 140
McGuiness HEastwood T/L STLEsca Stephens 240
Benfell ZRyde BalmainEsca Stephens 240
Poole DIllawarraEsca Stephens 240
Connellan NEastwood T/LEsca Stephens 240
Wu KBerala CarramarEsca Stephens 340
Panagiotlaris BBerala CarramarEsca Stephens 340
Wolfe JEastern SubsEsca Stephens 340
Abraham JParramattaEsca Stephens 340
Dimoski DIllawarraEsca Stephens 440
Bonato CNorthern BeachesSTL Boys 10's 140
Raghavendra AHKDTASTL Boys 10's 140
Avery TNorthern BeachesSTL Boys 10's 140
Micone XSTL 2STL Boys 10's 140
Jones ZEastern SubsSTL Boys 10's 140
Sycamore ATNB 1STL Girls 10's 140
Ako L KWTAPresidents 130
Potts MParramattaPresidents 130
Coney RGosfordPresidents 130
Cartwright PIllawarraPresidents 130
Nguyen EEastwood T/LPresidents 230
Lau JBerala CarramarPresidents 230
Miller AGosfordPresidents 230
Robertson-Hodder ZHKDTAMcAndrew 130
Eastman DIllawarraMcAndrew 130
Martin LBerala CarramarMcAndrew 230
Wang JParramattaMcAndrew 230
Micaleff JIllawarraMcAndrew 230
Dang NBerala CarramarMcAndrew 230
Tozer NNorthern BeachesMcAndrew 230
Lopez SIllawarraMcAndrew 330
Patino JTennis MacarthurMcAndrew 330
Nichols JNorthern BeachesMcAndrew 330
Manciameli OIllawarraMcAndrew 430
Li TEastwood T/LMcAndrew 430
Vujinovic ABlacktownIrene Matthews 130
Britto STennis MacarthurIrene Matthews 130
Greenfield CGosfordIrene Matthews 130
Lozhshaya EEastwood T/LIrene Matthews 230
Siwan MTennis MacarthurIrene Matthews 230
Rojas KTennis MacarthurIrene Matthews 230
Tjoptra CEastwood T/lWade & Neal 230
Trajcevoki JIllawarraWade & Neal 230
Isaak MariaBlacktownWade & Neal 230
Kennedy M-JKWTACrakanthorp 130
Raderic MNorthern BeachesCrakanthorp 230
Nguyen EBerala CarramarCrakanthorp 230
Cox MIllawarraCrakanthorp 330
Tam MParramattaEsca Stephens 130
Mitchell SParramatta STLEsca Stephens 130
Gillespie BRyde BalmainEsca Stephens 130
Du LRyde BalmainEsca Stephens 230
Devine BEastwood T/lEsca Stephens 230
Byrnes MGosfordEsca Stephens 330
Barry NEastern SubsEsca Stephens 330
Kanagasabai DRyde BalmainEsca Stephens 330
Kotamphi JEastern SubsEsca Stephens 330
Mu BIllawarraEsca Stephens 430
VanHooven HSTL 1STL Boys 10's 130
Kwok RSTL STL Boys 10's 130
Zarkovic SSTL 2STL Boys 10's 130
Townseend MTNB 1STL Girls 10's 130
Zulamovski SofiaSTL2STL Girls 10's 130


HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US

Copyright 2017 NSW Hardcourt Tennis Association

Page generated in 0.0102 seconds.