Monday
Day - Blacktown Tennis Inc
Ladies social group
Type: Open Ladies
Description: New members welcome
Time: From 9am
Location: Blacktown
Contact: Yvonne Tucker 02 9625 4842
Day - Hornsby Kuring-gai
Ladies singles and doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Both 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 1:15pm
Location: Hornsby
Contact: Theresa Johnson 02 9875 3306
Day - Illawarra Suburbs
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 10:00am to 1:00pm
Location: Rockdale
Contact: Judy Haes 02 9544 3720
Afternoon - Eastwood-Thornleigh
Juniors singles and doubles
Type: Juniors Unisex
Description: Both 1 to 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 4:30pm to 6pm
Location: Pennant Hills
Contact: Administrator 02 9980 7957
Night - Berala-Carramar
Ladies and Men's teams
Type: Open Ladies and Mens
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 9:30pm
Location: Auburn
Contact: Carol Pater 0409 609 845
Night - Blacktown Tennis Inc
Monday Night Mens
Type: Open Men
Description: Both 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to finish by 11:00pm
Location: Blacktown
Contact: Geoff Brackin 02 9622 5011
Night - Canterbury Bankstown
Singles Competition
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Singles New members welcome
Time:
Location: Deverall Park
Contact: Hakki/David 02 9709 8007
Night - Eastwood-Thornleigh
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Pennant Hills & Marsfield
Contact: Administrator 02 9980 7957
Night - Hills District
Singles Competition
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Singles New members welcome
Time: 7 - 8:30pm & 8:30 - 10:00pm
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Night - Hornsby Kuring-gai
Mixed doubles
Type: Open Ladies and Mens
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:00pm to 10:30pm
Location: Hornsby
Contact: Margaret Stirling 02 9477 4789
Night - Northern Suburbs
Pairs
Type: Open Both
Description: Doubles 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 6:30pm or 8:30pm start
Location: Various
Contact: Sue Delmege 02 9436 2729
Night - Parramatta City Tennis
Triples, mixed doubles & singles
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Both 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to finish
Location: Parramatta
Contact: Kasey Walter 0410 608 053
Night - Southern Districts
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:15pm to finish
Location: Leumeah
Contact:
Tuesday
Day - Blacktown Tennis Inc
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 3:00pm
Location: Home and away
Contact: Yvonne Tucker 02 9625 4842
Day - Eastern Suburbs
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 3:00pm
Location:
Contact: Emmy Pell 02 9344 8494
Day - Eastwood-Thornleigh
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 3:00pm
Location: Pennant Hills
Contact: Administrator 02 9980 7957
Day - Illawarra Suburbs
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 10:00am to 4:00pm
Location: Rockdale
Contact: Rae Middleton 02 9531 0989
Day - Ryde Balmain Tennis
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 3:00pm
Location: Ryde, Meadowbank, North Ryde
Contact: Stella Campbell 02 9638 4880
Day - Southern Districts
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 3:00pm
Location: Leumeah
Contact:
Day - Western Suburbs
Ladies singles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Singles New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 11:30am
Location: Concord
Contact: Gary Myers 02 9744 2767
Night - Berala-Carramar
Mens
Type: Open Men
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 9:30pm
Location: Auburn
Contact: Carol Pater 0409 609 845
Night - Hills District
Mixed doubles
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 2 men; 2 ladies to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 11:00pm
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Night - Hills District
Singles Competition
Type: Open
Description: Singles New members welcome
Time: 7- 8:30pm & 8:30 to 10:00pm
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Night - Hornsby Kuring-gai
Men singles and doubles
Type: Open Men
Description: Both 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Hornsby
Contact: Chris Taylor 02 9457 8706
Night - Northern Suburbs
Mens competition
Type: Open Men
Description: Doubles 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm start
Location: Various
Contact: Sue Delmege 02 9436 2729
Night - Northern Suburbs
Ladies competition
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm start
Location: Various
Contact: Sue Delmege 02 9436 2729
Night - Parramatta City Tennis
Mixed Doubles
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to finish
Location: Parramatta
Contact: Di Haskall tnxsec@parratennis.net.au
Night - Southern Districts
Mens doubles
Type: Open Men
Description: Doubles 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:15pm to finish
Location: Leumeah
Contact:
Night - Western Suburbs
Mixed doubles
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 2 men; 2 ladies to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Concord
Contact: Gary Myers 02 9744 2767
Wednesday
Day - Berala-Carramar
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 3 to 4 in a team New members welcome
Time: 9:15am to 2:30pm
Location: Auburn
Contact: Carol Pater 0409 609 845
Day - Hornsby Kuring-gai
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 2:00pm
Location: Hornsby
Contact: Denise Wickham 02 9482 9389
Day - Hornsby Kuring-gai
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 10:45am
Location: Hornsby
Contact: Mai Donnelly 02 9477 5824
Day - Parramatta City Tennis
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to finish
Location: Parramatta
Contact: June Lovett 02 9801 0437
Night - Canterbury Bankstown
Mixed singles and doubles
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Both New members welcome
Time: 7:30am to 9:30pm
Location: Panania
Contact: Steve Sidney 02 9792 8474
Night - Canterbury Bankstown
Elite Competition
Type: Open - elite Men
Description: Both New members welcome
Time:
Location: Deverall Park
Contact: Hakki/David 02 9709 8007
Night - Eastwood-Thornleigh
Mixed doubles
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Pennant Hills & Marsfield
Contact: Administrator 02 9980 7957
Night - Hills District
Doubles (any combination)
Type: Open Both
Description: Doubles 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 9:30pm
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Night - Illawarra Suburbs
Ladies, Mens & Mixed doubles
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 2 men; 2 ladies to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Rockdale
Contact: Spike O'Hagan 02 9668 9661
Night - Northern Suburbs
Mixed doubles
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 4 players to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Various
Contact: Sue Delmege 02 9436 2729
Night - Southern Districts
Unisex singles and doubles
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:15pm to finish
Location: Leumeah
Contact:
Night - Western Suburbs
Unisex singles and doubles
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Concord
Contact: Gary Myers 02 9744 2767
Thursday
Day - Blacktown Tennis Inc
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 12:30pm
Location: Rooty Hill
Contact: Yvonne Tucker 02 9625 4842
Day - Canterbury Bankstown
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:00am to 3:00pm
Location: Panania/Moxom
Contact: Steve Sidney 02 9792 8474
Day - Hills District
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 3:00pm
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Day - Illawarra Suburbs
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 10:00am to 4:00pm
Location: Rockdale
Contact: Jillian Woolbank 02 9546 8385
Day - Southern Districts
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 1:00pm
Location: Leumeah
Contact:
Day - Western Suburbs
Ladies doubles
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 3 or 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:30am to 2:45pm
Location: Concord
Contact: Gary Myers 02 9744 2767
Afternoon - Blacktown Tennis Inc
Junior to Adult Competition
Type: Open Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 4:30pm to 7:30pm
Location: Rod Fahey Tennis
Contact: Rod Fahey 02 9654 8558
Afternoon - Eastwood-Thornleigh
Juniors singles and doubles
Type: Juniors Juniors
Description: Both 1 to 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 4:30pm to 6:00pm
Location: Pennant Hills
Contact: Administrator 02 9980 7957
Afternoon - Fairfield & District
Junior Unisex
Type: Juniors Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 4:30pm to 7:30pm
Location: Fairfield
Contact:
Night - Berala-Carramar
Mixed competition
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 2 men; 2 ladies to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:15am to 10:30pm
Location: Auburn
Contact: Carol Pater 0409 609 845
Night - Canterbury Bankstown
Mens doubles
Type: Open Men
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:00pm
Location: Panania
Contact: Steve Sidney 02 9792 8474
Night - Eastwood-Thornleigh
Mens doubles
Type: Open Men
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Pennant Hills & Marsfield
Contact: Administrator 02 9980 7957
Night - Fairfield & District
Open Unisex
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:00pm
Location: Fairfield
Contact:
Night - Hills District
Mens doubles
Type: Open Men
Description: Doubles 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Night - Hills District
Singles Competition
Type: Open Both
Description: Singles New members welcome
Time: 7- 8:30pm & 8:30 to 10:00pm
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Night - Hornsby Kuring-gai
Mixed doubles
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:00pm to 10:30pm
Location: Hornsby
Contact: Lorraine Dallinger 02 9456 2820
Night - Parramatta City Tennis
Ladies competition
Type: Open Ladies
Description: Doubles 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to finish
Location: Parramatta
Contact: Kasey Walter 0410 608 053
Night - Ryde Balmain Tennis
Unisex singles and doubles
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Both 2 or 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Ryde & Meadowbank
Contact: Stephen Donsworth 02 9807 9713/0417674303
Night - Ryde Balmain Tennis
Mixed doubles
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 2 men; 2 ladies to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Ryde & Meadowbank
Contact: Stephen Donsworth 02 9807 9713/0417674303
Night - Southern Districts
Mixed doubles
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 2 men; 1 lady to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:15pm to finish
Location: Leumeah
Contact:
Night - Western Suburbs
Mens singles and doub;es
Type: Open Men
Description: Both 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 7:30pm to 10:30pm
Location: Concord
Contact: Gary Myers 02 9744 2767
Friday
Afternoon - Berala-Carramar
Junior Competition
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both New members welcome
Time: 4:00pm to 7:00pm
Location: Auburn
Contact: Geoff Skippen 02 9649 7151
Afternoon - Eastwood-Thornleigh
Juniors singles and doubles
Type: Juniors Unisex
Description: Both 1 to 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 4:30pm to 6:00pm
Location: Pennant Hills
Contact: Administrator 02 9980 7957
Afternoon - Western Suburbs
Junior Twilight
Type: Juniors Both
Description: 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 4 - 5:30pm & 5:30 - 7:00pm
Location: Concord
Contact: Gary Myers 02 9744 2767
Night - Hills District
Singles Competition
Type: Open Both
Description: Both New members welcome
Time: 7- 8:30pm & 8:30 to 10:00pm
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Night - Hornsby Kuring-gai
Junior Competition
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 5:00pm to 9:00pm
Location: Hornsby
Contact: Lindy Enge 02 9482 3822
Night - Northern Suburbs
Junior Pairs
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: from 4:30pm start anytime
Location: Various
Contact: Sue Delmege 02 9436 2729
Saturday
Morning - Berala-Carramar
Junior Competition Under 19
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8:00am to 12 noon
Location: Auburn
Contact: Geoff Skippen 02 9649 7151
Morning - Canterbury Bankstown
Junior singles and doubles
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8 - 10:00am or 10 - 12 noon
Location: Various
Contact: Doug Freeman 0418 218 971
Morning - Eastwood-Thornleigh
Junior singles and doubles
Type: Juniors Unisex
Description: Both 2 to 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8:00am to 11.30am
Location: Pennant Hills & Marsfield
Contact: Administrator 02 9980 7957
Morning - Fairfield & District
Junior Unisex
Type: Juniors Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:00am to 12 noon
Location: Fairfield
Contact:
Morning - Hills District
Junior Girls
Type: Juniors Ladies
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8 - 10:00am or 10 - 12 noon
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Morning - Hills District
Junior Boys
Type: Juniors Men
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8 - 10:00am or 10 - 12 noon
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Morning - Hornsby Kuring-gai
Junior Competition
Type: Juniors Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8:30am to 12:30pm
Location: Hornsby
Contact: Lindy Enge 02 9482 3822
Morning - Illawarra Suburbs
Junior Competition
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both 2 boys; 2 girls to a team New members welcome
Time: 8:00am to 12 noon
Location: Rockdale
Contact: Michael Eddy 02 9543 8913
Morning - Midwestern Combined Districts
Junior Competition
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8 - 10:00am or 10 - 12 noon
Location: Various
Contact: Alvin Maple 0407 278 836
Morning - Northern Suburbs
Junior Competition
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8:00am to 11:00am
Location: Various
Contact: Sue Delmege 02 9436 2729
Morning - Parramatta City Tennis
Junior Competition
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8 - 10:00am or 10 - 12 noon
Location: Parramatta
Contact: Terry Rogerson 02 9639 7810
Morning - Ryde Balmain Tennis
Junior Competition
Type: Juniors Unisex
Description: Unisex 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8 - 10:00am or 10 - 12 noon
Location: Ryde, Meadowbank & Birchgrove
Contact: Alvin Maple 0407 278 836
Morning - Southern Districts
Junior singles and doubles
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8 - 10:00am or 10 - 12 noon
Location: Leumeah
Contact:
Morning - Western Suburbs
Junior singles and doubles
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8 - 10:00am or 10 - 12 noon
Location: Concord
Contact: Gary Myers 02 9744 2767
Afternoon - Berala-Carramar
Mens and Ladies Competition
Type: Open Both
Description: Doubles 2 men; 2 ladies to a team New members welcome
Time: 1:00pm to 6:00pm
Location: Various
Contact: Carol Pater 0409 609 845
Afternoon - Blacktown Tennis Inc
Mixed doubles and singles
Type: Open Both
Description: Both 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 1:00pm to 5:00pm
Location:
Contact: Geoff Brackin 02 9622 5011
Afternoon - Canterbury Bankstown
Badge Competition - Summer
Type: Open - elite Men
Description: TBA New members welcome
Time:
Location: Deverall Park
Contact: Hakki/David 02 9709 8007
Afternoon - Canterbury Bankstown
Mixed doubles Competition
Type: Open Both
Description: Doubles 2 men; 2 ladies to a team New members welcome
Time: 12:00pm to 5:00pm
Location: Panania/Moxom
Contact: Noel Baker
Afternoon - Canterbury Bankstown
Badge Competition
Type: Open Men
Description:
Time:
Location: Deverall Park
Contact: Hakki/David 02 9709 8007
Afternoon - Eastern Suburbs
Unisex singles and doubles
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 1 - 3:30pm & 3:30 - 6:00pm
Location:
Contact: Jackie Carroll 02 9387 3686
Afternoon - Eastwood-Thornleigh
Mixed doubles Competition
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 12:45pm to 6:00pm
Location: Pennant Hills & Hornsby
Contact: Administrator 02 9980 7957
Afternoon - Eastwood-Thornleigh
Singles & Doubles Competition
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 12:30 - 3:00pm & 3:00 - 5:30pm
Location: Pennant Hills & Marsfield
Contact: Administrator 02 9980 7957
Afternoon - Hills District
Singles Competition
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 12 - 2pm; 2 - 4pm; 4 - 6pm
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Afternoon - Hills District
Singles & Doubles Competition
Type: Open Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 12 - 2pm; 2 - 4pm; 4 - 6pm
Location: Castle Hill
Contact:
Afternoon - Illawarra Suburbs
Mixed competition
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 2 men; 2 ladies to a team New members welcome
Time: 1:00pm to 6:00pm
Location: Rockdale
Contact: Rae Middleton 02 9531 0989
Afternoon - Northern Suburbs
Mixed competition
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 4 to a team New members welcome
Time: 2.5 hrs 2 courts; 5 hrs 1 court
Location: Various
Contact: Sue Delmege 02 9436 2729
Afternoon - Northern Suburbs
Mens competition
Type: Open Men
Description: Doubles 3 to a team New members welcome
Time: 1:30pm to 5:00pm
Location: Various
Contact: Sue Delmege 02 9436 2729
Afternoon - Ryde Balmain Tennis
Combined Districts Mixed
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 2 men; 2 ladies to a team New members welcome
Time: 1:00pm to 6:00pm
Location: Various
Contact: Steve Clough 9817 1295
Afternoon - Ryde Balmain Tennis
Birchgrove Challenge - Unisex
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 2 men; 1 lady to a team New members welcome
Time: 1.30pm to 4:30pm
Location: Birchgove Park
Contact: Rob Hellmers 0405 442 885
Afternoon - Southern Districts
Unisex Doubles
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Doubles 3 to a team - at least 1 lady New members welcome
Time: 12:30pm to 4:00pm
Location: Leumeah
Contact:
Afternoon - Western Suburbs
Combined Districts Mixed
Type: Open Mixed
Description: Doubles 2 men; 2 ladies to a team New members welcome
Time: 1:00pm to 6:00pm
Location: Various
Contact: Gary Myers 02 9744 2767
Afternoon - Western Suburbs
Unisex Junior singles & doubles
Type: Juniors Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 2 - 4:00pm or 4 - 6:00pm
Location: Concord
Contact: Gary Myers 02 9744 2767
Sunday
Morning - Blacktown Tennis Inc
Junior Development Competition
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8:30am to 11:30am
Location:
Contact: Geoff Brackin 02 9622 5011
Morning - Blacktown Tennis Inc
Modified Junior Development
Type: Juniors - beginner to U/16 Both
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8:30am to 11:30am
Location:
Contact: Geoff Brackin 02 9622 5011
Morning - Canterbury Bankstown
Singles Competition for Juniors
Type: Juniors Both
Description: Singles New members welcome
Time: 10:00am to 12 noon
Location: Panania
Contact: Steve Sidney 02 9792 8474
Morning - Eastern Suburbs
Unisex singles and doubles
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8 - 10:00am or 10 - 12 noon
Location:
Contact: Gerry Donovan 02 9411 1306
Morning - Hornsby Kuring-gai
Mixed singles and doubles
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 9:00am to 10:30am
Location: Hornsby
Contact: Peter Wood 02 9449 9708
Morning - Illawarra Suburbs
Mens singles and doubles
Type: Open Unisex
Description: Both 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8:30am to 11:30am
Location: Rockdale
Contact: David Gudgeon 02 9567 1886
Morning - Northern Suburbs
Pairs Competition
Type: graded Both
Description: Doubles 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 8 - 10:30am for B4 & below
Location: Various
Contact: Sue Delmege 02 9436 2729
Morning - Northern Suburbs
Pairs Competition
Type: graded Both
Description: Doubles 2 to a team New members welcome
Time: 10:30am -1pm B3 & above
Location: Various
Contact: Sue Delmege 02 9436 2729
Afternoon - Canterbury Bankstown
Veterans doubles
Type: Seniors
Description: Doubles New members welcome
Time: from 12:30pm
Location:
Contact:



HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US

Copyright 2017 NSW Hardcourt Tennis Association

Page generated in 0.1235 seconds.